DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Mon 3/7 7:00 PM
Challenger FC
Feeble FC
Perrigo Park #1
Mon 3/7 8:00 PM
KSA 050
FC Kings 050 Retros
Starfire #2
Mon 3/7 8:45 PM
Seattle Blues
MIFC
Marymoor #2
Mon 3/7 8:45 PM
ZFC
FTI 050
Perrigo Park #1
Mon 3/7 8:45 PM
Rebels
FC Tigers
Shoreline #B

Week 2

Mon 3/14 7:00 PM
FC Kings 050 Retros
ZFC
Marymoor #3
Mon 3/14 8:00 PM
FC Tigers
KSA 050
Starfire #2
Mon 3/14 8:15 PM
MIFC
Challenger FC
South Mercer PF
Mon 3/14 8:45 PM
FTI 050
Feeble FC
Marymoor #3
Mon 3/14 8:45 PM
Rebels
Seattle Blues
Shoreline #A

Week 3

Mon 3/21 7:30 PM
Feeble FC
ZFC
Big Finn Hill
Mon 3/21 8:00 PM
KSA 050
Seattle Blues
Starfire #2
Mon 3/21 8:30 PM
FTI 050
MIFC
Robinswood East
Mon 3/21 8:30 PM
FC Kings 050 Retros
FC Tigers
Wilburton
Mon 3/21 8:45 PM
Challenger FC
Rebels
Shoreline #B

Week 4

Mon 3/28 7:00 PM
MIFC
Feeble FC
Marymoor #2
Mon 3/28 7:00 PM
Seattle Blues
FC Kings 050 Retros
Shoreline #B
Mon 3/28 8:30 PM
ZFC
FC Tigers
Robinswood East
Mon 3/28 8:30 PM
Rebels
FTI 050
Wilburton
Mon 3/28 8:45 PM
KSA 050
Challenger FC
Marymoor #2

Week 5

Mon 4/4 7:00 PM
FC Kings 050 Retros
Challenger FC
Marymoor #2
Mon 4/4 8:15 PM
Feeble FC
Rebels
Shoreline Std
Mon 4/4 8:30 PM
ZFC
MIFC
Robinswood East
Mon 4/4 8:30 PM
FC Tigers
Seattle Blues
Valley Ridge #3
Mon 4/4 8:45 PM
FTI 050
KSA 050
Marymoor #2

Week 6

Mon 4/11 7:00 PM
Seattle Blues
ZFC
Nathan Hale
Mon 4/11 8:00 PM
Challenger FC
FC Tigers
South Mercer PF
Mon 4/11 8:15 PM
Rebels
MIFC
Shoreline Std
Mon 4/11 8:30 PM
FTI 050
FC Kings 050 Retros
Robinswood East
Mon 4/11 8:45 PM
KSA 050
Feeble FC
Juanita HS

Week 7

Mon 4/18 7:00 PM
Feeble FC
FC Kings 050 Retros
Juanita HS
Mon 4/18 8:00 PM
Seattle Blues
Challenger FC
Magnuson #6
Mon 4/18 8:30 PM
FC Tigers
FTI 050
Robinswood East
Mon 4/18 8:30 PM
KSA 050
MIFC
Valley Ridge #3
Mon 4/18 8:45 PM
Rebels
ZFC
Twin Ponds

Week 8

Mon 4/25 7:00 PM
FC Kings 050 Retros
MIFC
Marymoor #3
Mon 4/25 8:00 PM
Challenger FC
ZFC
South Mercer PF
Mon 4/25 8:30 PM
FTI 050
Seattle Blues
Robinswood East
Mon 4/25 8:30 PM
KSA 050
Rebels
Valley Ridge #3
Mon 4/25 8:45 PM
FC Tigers
Feeble FC
Marymoor #3

Week 9

Mon 5/2 7:00 PM
Seattle Blues
Feeble FC
Ingraham HS Std
Mon 5/2 8:30 PM
Challenger FC
FTI 050
Robinswood East
Mon 5/2 8:30 PM
MIFC
FC Tigers
Wilburton
Mon 5/2 8:45 PM
FC Kings 050 Retros
Rebels
Juanita HS
Mon 5/2 8:45 PM
ZFC
KSA 050
Valley Ridge #3

Week 10

Mon 5/9 7:45 PM
MIFC
Seattle Blues
Summit #2
Mon 5/9 8:30 PM
FTI 050
ZFC
Robinswood East
Mon 5/9 8:30 PM
FC Kings 050 Retros
KSA 050
Valley Ridge #3
Mon 5/9 8:30 PM
FC Tigers
Rebels
Wilburton
Mon 5/9 8:45 PM
Feeble FC
Challenger FC
Juanita HS

Week 11

Mon 5/16 8:00 PM
Challenger FC
MIFC
South Mercer PF
Mon 5/16 8:15 PM
Seattle Blues
Feeble FC
Memorial Std
Mon 5/16 8:30 PM
FTI 050
Rebels
Robinswood East
Mon 5/16 8:30 PM
KSA 050
FC Tigers
Valley Ridge #3
Mon 5/16 8:45 PM
ZFC
FC Kings 050 Retros
Juanita HS

League Documents
Get Connected

Get the latest news