DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 3/6 9:00 AM
Bandits
ECS FC Shale
Shoreline #A
Sun 3/6 10:45 AM
Wave Breakers
Rainier Riot SC
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 3/6 10:45 AM
ECS FC Columbia
South Seattle College
Shoreline #A
Sun 3/6 10:45 AM
Rain Makers FC
Jet City Strikers
Twin Ponds
Sun 3/6 2:45 PM
Hangover Hat Trick FC
Summit FC
Interbay Std

Week 2

Sun 3/13 8:30 AM
Wave Breakers
ECS FC Columbia
Big Finn Hill
Sun 3/13 1:00 PM
Hangover Hat Trick FC
ECS FC Shale
Interbay Std
Sun 3/13 2:45 PM
Summit FC
Jet City Strikers
Interbay Std
Sun 3/13 3:00 PM
South Seattle College
Bandits
Georgetown Park
Sun 3/13 4:00 PM
Rain Makers FC
Rainier Riot SC
Walt Hundley

Week 3

Sun 3/20 9:00 AM
Wave Breakers
Bandits
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 3/20 12:15 PM
ECS FC Columbia
Rain Makers FC
Low Woodland #2
Sun 3/20 1:00 PM
Rainier Riot SC
Summit FC
Ingraham HS #1
Sun 3/20 2:00 PM
ECS FC Shale
South Seattle College
Low Woodland #2
Sun 3/20 2:00 PM
Jet City Strikers
Hangover Hat Trick FC
Low Woodland #7

Week 4

Easter Sunday

Week 5

Sun 4/3 10:00 AM
Rain Makers FC
Bandits
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 4/3 10:45 AM
Wave Breakers
ECS FC Shale
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 4/3 11:45 AM
Summit FC
ECS FC Columbia
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 4/3 1:00 PM
Jet City Strikers
Rainier Riot SC
Genesee Upper
Sun 4/3 2:45 PM
Hangover Hat Trick FC
South Seattle College
Genesee Upper

Week 6

Sun 4/10 9:00 AM
Bandits
Summit FC
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 4/10 10:00 AM
ECS FC Columbia
Jet City Strikers
Nathan Hale
Sun 4/10 1:00 PM
ECS FC Shale
Rain Makers FC
Georgetown Park
Sun 4/10 2:45 PM
South Seattle College
Wave Breakers
Genesee Upper
Sun 4/10 2:45 PM
Rainier Riot SC
Hangover Hat Trick FC
Georgetown Park

Week 7

Sun 4/17 9:15 AM
Jet City Strikers
Bandits
Summit #2
Sun 4/17 10:45 AM
Hangover Hat Trick FC
Wave Breakers
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 4/17 12:30 PM
Summit FC
ECS FC Shale
Nathan Hale
Sun 4/17 1:00 PM
Rain Makers FC
South Seattle College
Washington Park
Sun 4/17 2:15 PM
Rainier Riot SC
ECS FC Columbia
Nathan Hale

Week 8

Sun 4/24 9:30 AM
Bandits
Rainier Riot SC
Georgetown Park
Sun 4/24 10:45 AM
Wave Breakers
Rain Makers FC
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 4/24 11:15 AM
ECS FC Shale
Jet City Strikers
Georgetown Park
Sun 4/24 1:00 PM
ECS FC Columbia
Hangover Hat Trick FC
Washington Park
Sun 4/24 2:45 PM
South Seattle College
Summit FC
Georgetown Park

Week 9

Sun 5/1 10:45 AM
Summit FC
Wave Breakers
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 5/1 11:15 AM
Rainier Riot SC
ECS FC Shale
Georgetown Park
Sun 5/1 1:00 PM
ECS FC Columbia
Bandits
Miller PF
Sun 5/1 2:45 PM
Hangover Hat Trick FC
Rain Makers FC
Low Woodland #7
Sun 5/1 2:45 PM
Jet City Strikers
South Seattle College
Washington Park

Week 10

Sun 5/8 9:00 AM
Wave Breakers
Jet City Strikers
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 5/8 10:00 AM
Rain Makers FC
Summit FC
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 5/8 10:15 AM
Bandits
Hangover Hat Trick FC
Big Finn Hill
Sun 5/8 2:45 PM
South Seattle College
Rainier Riot SC
Georgetown Park
Sun 5/8 2:45 PM
ECS FC Shale
ECS FC Columbia
Low Woodland #7

Week 11

Sun 5/15 10:45 AM
Rainier Riot SC
Wave Breakers
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 5/15 10:45 AM
Jet City Strikers
Rain Makers FC
TBA
Sun 5/15 11:00 AM
ECS FC Shale
Bandits
Roosevelt HS
Sun 5/15 12:45 PM
Summit FC
Hangover Hat Trick FC
Roosevelt HS
Sun 5/15 2:45 PM
South Seattle College
ECS FC Columbia
Ingraham HS #2

League Documents
Get Connected

Get the latest news