DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 3/6 9:30 AM
NW Import Auto FC
Gordon James Fine Diamonds FC
Miller PF
Sun 3/6 10:00 AM
ORCAS FC
Woza Goats
Memorial Std
Sun 3/6 11:00 AM
Poidawgs FC
Bantburn Rovers
Magnuson #6
Sun 3/6 11:15 AM
ECS FC Black
BDP FC
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 3/6 11:45 AM
Sin Fire Arsenal
Zelus Calcio
Memorial Std

Week 2

Sun 3/13 9:30 AM
NW Import Auto FC
Woza Goats
Washington Park
Sun 3/13 10:00 AM
ORCAS FC
Sin Fire Arsenal
Memorial Std
Sun 3/13 10:45 AM
Poidawgs FC
BDP FC
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 3/13 11:15 AM
Zelus Calcio
ECS FC Black
Interbay Std
Sun 3/13 11:45 AM
Bantburn Rovers
Gordon James Fine Diamonds FC
Memorial Std

Week 3

Sun 3/20 9:30 AM
Sin Fire Arsenal
NW Import Auto FC
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 3/20 10:00 AM
Gordon James Fine Diamonds FC
Poidawgs FC
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 3/20 11:15 AM
BDP FC
Zelus Calcio
Interbay Std
Sun 3/20 11:45 AM
ECS FC Black
ORCAS FC
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 3/20 2:45 PM
Woza Goats
Bantburn Rovers
Ingraham HS Std

Week 4

Easter Sunday

Week 5

Sun 4/3 9:30 AM
NW Import Auto FC
ECS FC Black
Genesee Upper
Sun 4/3 10:00 AM
Gordon James Fine Diamonds FC
Woza Goats
Memorial Std
Sun 4/3 11:15 AM
ORCAS FC
BDP FC
Genesee Upper
Sun 4/3 11:15 AM
Poidawgs FC
Zelus Calcio
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 4/3 11:45 AM
Bantburn Rovers
Sin Fire Arsenal
Memorial Std

Week 6

Sun 4/10 9:30 AM
BDP FC
NW Import Auto FC
Georgetown Park
Sun 4/10 9:30 AM
Woza Goats
Poidawgs FC
Roosevelt HS
Sun 4/10 10:45 AM
Zelus Calcio
ORCAS FC
Shoreline #A
Sun 4/10 11:15 AM
ECS FC Black
Bantburn Rovers
Georgetown Park
Sun 4/10 11:15 AM
Sin Fire Arsenal
Gordon James Fine Diamonds FC
Roosevelt HS

Week 7

Sun 4/17 9:30 AM
NW Import Auto FC
Zelus Calcio
Washington Park
Sun 4/17 11:45 AM
Poidawgs FC
ORCAS FC
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 4/17 2:00 PM
Woza Goats
Sin Fire Arsenal
Shoreline Std
Sun 4/17 2:45 PM
Bantburn Rovers
BDP FC
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 4/17 3:45 PM
Gordon James Fine Diamonds FC
ECS FC Black
Shoreline Std

Week 8

Sun 4/24 9:30 AM
ORCAS FC
NW Import Auto FC
Genesee Lower
Sun 4/24 10:00 AM
Sin Fire Arsenal
Poidawgs FC
Memorial Std
Sun 4/24 11:15 AM
ECS FC Black
Woza Goats
Genesee Lower
Sun 4/24 11:15 AM
Zelus Calcio
Bantburn Rovers
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 4/24 11:45 AM
BDP FC
Gordon James Fine Diamonds FC
Memorial Std

Week 9

Sun 5/1 9:30 AM
Poidawgs FC
NW Import Auto FC
Washington Park
Sun 5/1 11:15 AM
Bantburn Rovers
ORCAS FC
Miller PF
Sun 5/1 2:45 PM
Gordon James Fine Diamonds FC
Zelus Calcio
Magnuson #7
Sun 5/1 4:30 PM
Sin Fire Arsenal
ECS FC Black
Magnuson #7

Bye
BDP FC



Bye
Woza Goats


Week 10

Sun 5/8 9:00 AM
ECS FC Black
Poidawgs FC
Shoreline #A
Sun 5/8 9:30 AM
NW Import Auto FC
Bantburn Rovers
Georgetown Park
Sun 5/8 10:00 AM
Woza Goats
Zelus Calcio
Memorial Std
Sun 5/8 11:15 AM
BDP FC
Sin Fire Arsenal
Georgetown Park
Sun 5/8 11:45 AM
ORCAS FC
Gordon James Fine Diamonds FC
Memorial Std

Week 11

Sat 5/14 9:15 AM
BDP FC
Woza Goats
Low Woodland #7
Sun 5/15 9:00 AM
Gordon James Fine Diamonds FC
NW Import Auto FC
Ingraham HS #1
Sun 5/15 9:00 AM
Zelus Calcio
Sin Fire Arsenal
Shoreline #B
Sun 5/15 10:45 AM
Woza Goats
ORCAS FC
Ingraham HS #1
Sun 5/15 10:45 AM
BDP FC
ECS FC Black
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 5/15 10:45 AM
Bantburn Rovers
Poidawgs FC
Shoreline #B

League Documents
Get Connected

Get the latest news