DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 3/6 9:15 AM
UW Club Purple
Fake Madrid
Magnuson #6
Sun 3/6 9:30 AM
Fuego FC Black
Fuego FC Red
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 3/6 9:30 AM
Flying Hellfish
Fuego FC White
Interbay Std
Sun 3/6 11:15 AM
Washington Athletic Club
All The Kings Men
Interbay Std
Sun 3/6 11:15 AM
Menehunes FC
UW Club Gold
Miller PF

Week 2

Sun 3/13 9:00 AM
Fake Madrid
Washington Athletic Club
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 3/13 9:00 AM
Fuego FC Black
UW Club Purple
Shoreline #A
Sun 3/13 9:30 AM
Flying Hellfish
All The Kings Men
Interbay Std
Sun 3/13 10:45 AM
Menehunes FC
Fuego FC Red
Shoreline #A
Sun 3/13 11:15 AM
Fuego FC White
UW Club Gold
Washington Park

Week 3

Sun 3/20 9:30 AM
UW Club Gold
Flying Hellfish
Interbay Std
Sun 3/20 11:15 AM
Fuego FC Red
Fuego FC White
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 3/20 11:15 AM
Washington Athletic Club
Fuego FC Black
Washington Park
Sun 3/20 1:00 PM
All The Kings Men
Fake Madrid
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 3/20 1:00 PM
UW Club Purple
Menehunes FC
Washington Park

Week 4

Easter Sunday

Week 5

Sun 4/3 9:30 AM
Fuego FC Black
All The Kings Men
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 4/3 9:30 AM
Flying Hellfish
Fake Madrid
Washington Park
Sun 4/3 11:15 AM
Menehunes FC
Washington Athletic Club
Washington Park
Sun 4/3 1:00 PM
UW Club Gold
Fuego FC Red
Washington Park
Sun 4/3 2:45 PM
Fuego FC White
UW Club Purple
Washington Park

Week 6

Sun 4/10 9:00 AM
Washington Athletic Club
Fuego FC White
Shoreline #A
Sun 4/10 9:00 AM
All The Kings Men
Menehunes FC
Shoreline #B
Sun 4/10 9:30 AM
Fuego FC Red
Flying Hellfish
Low Woodland #7
Sun 4/10 10:45 AM
UW Club Purple
UW Club Gold
Shoreline #B
Sun 4/10 11:15 AM
Fake Madrid
Fuego FC Black
Low Woodland #7

Week 7

Sun 4/17 9:30 AM
Flying Hellfish
Fuego FC Black
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 4/17 10:00 AM
Menehunes FC
Fake Madrid
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 4/17 11:15 AM
Fuego FC White
All The Kings Men
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 4/17 11:15 AM
UW Club Gold
Washington Athletic Club
Washington Park
Sun 4/17 1:00 PM
Fuego FC Red
UW Club Purple
Ingraham HS Std

Week 8

Sun 4/24 9:00 AM
Fuego FC Black
Menehunes FC
Shoreline #B
Sun 4/24 9:30 AM
UW Club Purple
Flying Hellfish
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 4/24 9:30 AM
Washington Athletic Club
Fuego FC Red
Washington Park
Sun 4/24 10:45 AM
Fake Madrid
Fuego FC White
Shoreline #B
Sun 4/24 11:15 AM
All The Kings Men
UW Club Gold
Washington Park

Week 9

Sun 5/1 9:00 AM
Fuego FC Red
All The Kings Men
Shoreline #A
Sun 5/1 9:30 AM
Flying Hellfish
Menehunes FC
Low Woodland #7
Sun 5/1 9:30 AM
UW Club Gold
Fake Madrid
Miller PF
Sun 5/1 11:15 AM
Fuego FC White
Fuego FC Black
Low Woodland #7
Sun 5/1 11:15 AM
UW Club Purple
Washington Athletic Club
Washington Park

Week 10

Sun 5/8 9:30 AM
Flying Hellfish
Washington Athletic Club
Low Woodland #7
Sun 5/8 9:30 AM
Menehunes FC
Fuego FC White
Magnuson #7
Sun 5/8 10:45 AM
All The Kings Men
UW Club Purple
Shoreline #A
Sun 5/8 11:15 AM
Fuego FC Black
UW Club Gold
Low Woodland #7
Sun 5/8 11:15 AM
Fake Madrid
Fuego FC Red
Magnuson #7

Week 11

Sun 5/15 9:00 AM
UW Club Gold
Menehunes FC
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 5/15 9:00 AM
Fuego FC White
Flying Hellfish
Shoreline #A
Sun 5/15 10:00 AM
All The Kings Men
Washington Athletic Club
Memorial Std
Sun 5/15 10:45 AM
Fuego FC Red
Fuego FC Black
Shoreline #A
Sun 5/15 11:45 AM
Fake Madrid
UW Club Purple
Memorial Std

League Documents
Get Connected

Get the latest news