DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 3/6 9:00 AM
Bhankunde Bhoot FC
Real Sully's
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 3/6 9:00 AM
Streamline FC
Foster Kids
Twin Ponds
Sun 3/6 10:15 AM
FMS
Hello World FC
Big Finn Hill
Sun 3/6 11:15 AM
Jet City FC
ECS FC Yesler
Ingraham HS #1
Sun 3/6 1:00 PM
Low Tide FC
Finn Hill United
Interbay Std
Sun 3/6 1:00 PM
CD Chupacabras
Real Inebriated
Miller PF

Week 2

Sun 3/13 10:00 AM
Real Sully's
Jet City FC
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 3/13 10:15 AM
Finn Hill United
Bhankunde Bhoot FC
Big Finn Hill
Sun 3/13 11:45 AM
Real Inebriated
Streamline FC
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 3/13 2:00 PM
Foster Kids
Hello World FC
Shoreline Std
Sun 3/13 2:15 PM
FMS
ECS FC Yesler
Walt Hundley
Sun 3/13 3:45 PM
Low Tide FC
CD Chupacabras
Shoreline Std

Week 3

Sun 3/20 9:00 AM
ECS FC Yesler
Real Sully's
Shoreline #A
Sun 3/20 9:00 AM
Hello World FC
Real Inebriated
Shoreline #B
Sun 3/20 10:45 AM
Bhankunde Bhoot FC
CD Chupacabras
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 3/20 10:45 AM
Streamline FC
Low Tide FC
Shoreline #B
Sun 3/20 11:15 AM
Foster Kids
FMS
Ingraham HS #2
Sun 3/20 12:15 PM
Jet City FC
Finn Hill United
Low Woodland #7

Week 4

Easter Sunday

Week 5

Sun 4/3 9:00 AM
Bhankunde Bhoot FC
Streamline FC
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 4/3 10:45 AM
Real Inebriated
Foster Kids
Shoreline #A
Sun 4/3 10:45 AM
Low Tide FC
Hello World FC
Shoreline #B
Sun 4/3 2:15 PM
FMS
Real Sully's
Nathan Hale
Sun 4/3 2:45 PM
Finn Hill United
ECS FC Yesler
Ingraham HS Std
Sun 4/3 4:00 PM
CD Chupacabras
Jet City FC
Nathan Hale

Week 6

Sun 4/10 10:45 AM
Real Sully's
Finn Hill United
Ingraham HS #1
Sun 4/10 10:45 AM
ECS FC Yesler
CD Chupacabras
Ingraham HS #2
Sun 4/10 10:45 AM
Hello World FC
Bhankunde Bhoot FC
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 4/10 1:00 PM
Real Inebriated
FMS
Low Woodland #7
Sun 4/10 2:00 PM
Streamline FC
Jet City FC
Shoreline Std
Sun 4/10 3:45 PM
Foster Kids
Low Tide FC
Shoreline Std

Week 7

Sun 4/17 9:00 AM
Bhankunde Bhoot FC
Foster Kids
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 4/17 10:45 AM
CD Chupacabras
Real Sully's
Shoreline #A
Sun 4/17 10:45 AM
ECS FC Yesler
Streamline FC
Shoreline #B
Sun 4/17 11:00 AM
Jet City FC
Hello World FC
Summit #2
Sun 4/17 11:15 AM
Low Tide FC
Real Inebriated
Ingraham HS #1
Sun 4/17 1:00 PM
Finn Hill United
FMS
Ingraham HS #1

Week 8

Sun 4/24 9:00 AM
Real Inebriated
Bhankunde Bhoot FC
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 4/24 9:30 AM
Real Sully's
Streamline FC
Ingraham HS #2
Sun 4/24 10:45 AM
FMS
Low Tide FC
Shoreline #A
Sun 4/24 11:00 AM
Hello World FC
ECS FC Yesler
Queen Anne
Sun 4/24 11:15 AM
Foster Kids
Jet City FC
Ingraham HS #1
Sun 4/24 11:15 AM
Finn Hill United
CD Chupacabras
Ingraham HS #2

Week 9

Sun 5/1 9:00 AM
Bhankunde Bhoot FC
Low Tide FC
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 5/1 9:00 AM
Real Sully's
Hello World FC
Shoreline #B
Sun 5/1 10:45 AM
Streamline FC
Finn Hill United
Shoreline #B
Sun 5/1 11:15 AM
ECS FC Yesler
Foster Kids
Nathan Hale
Sun 5/1 1:00 PM
Jet City FC
Real Inebriated
Low Woodland #7
Sun 5/1 1:00 PM
CD Chupacabras
FMS
Washington Park

Week 10

Sun 5/8 8:30 AM
Foster Kids
Real Sully's
Big Finn Hill
Sun 5/8 10:45 AM
FMS
Bhankunde Bhoot FC
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 5/8 10:45 AM
Real Inebriated
ECS FC Yesler
Shoreline #B
Sun 5/8 11:45 AM
Hello World FC
Finn Hill United
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 5/8 1:00 PM
CD Chupacabras
Streamline FC
Georgetown Park
Sun 5/8 1:00 PM
Low Tide FC
Jet City FC
Low Woodland #7

Week 11

Sun 5/15 9:00 AM
Jet City FC
Bhankunde Bhoot FC
Perrigo Park #2
Sun 5/15 9:15 AM
Real Sully's
Real Inebriated
Roosevelt HS
Sun 5/15 10:00 AM
Streamline FC
FMS
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 5/15 10:15 AM
Finn Hill United
Foster Kids
Big Finn Hill
Sun 5/15 11:45 AM
Hello World FC
CD Chupacabras
Edmonds Dis Std
Sun 5/15 3:45 PM
ECS FC Yesler
Low Tide FC
Shoreline Std

League Documents
Get Connected

Get the latest news