Date and Time            Field                     Home Team                 Away Team


    1/6/2016 @ 6:45 PM       Genesee - Lower Field     Steeler Studs             Danes SC
    1/6/2016 @ 6:30 PM       Shorecrest HS             George & Dragon FC        Bainbridge Island Blues
    1/6/2016 @ 8:45 PM       Shoreline B               VFB Prost Seniors         Ellliott Bay Brewery FC
    1/6/2016 @ 8:15 PM       Shoreline Stadium         Mondello Ristorante       F.A.L.G. FC


    1/13/2016 @ 8:00 PM      Magnuson #6               F.A.L.G. FC               Steeler Studs
    1/13/2016 @ 6:30 PM      Shorecrest HS             Bainbridge Island Blues   Mondello Ristorante
    1/13/2016 @ 8:15 PM      Shorecrest HS             VFB Prost Seniors         George & Dragon FC
    1/13/2016 @ 6:30 PM      Shoreline Stadium         Danes SC                  Ellliott Bay Brewery FC


    1/20/2016 @ 6:45 PM      Interbay Stadium          Mondello Ristorante       Steeler Studs
    1/20/2016 @ 7:00 PM      Lower Woodland #2         F.A.L.G. FC               Ellliott Bay Brewery FC
    1/20/2016 @ 6:30 PM      Shorecrest HS             Bainbridge Island Blues   VFB Prost Seniors
    1/20/2016 @ 8:15 PM      Shorecrest HS             George & Dragon FC        Danes SC


    1/27/2016 @ 8:15 PM      Bobby Morris Playfield    F.A.L.G. FC               George & Dragon FC
    1/27/2016 @ 8:30 PM      Genesee - Upper Field     Ellliott Bay Brewery FC   Steeler Studs
    1/27/2016 @ 6:30 PM      Shorecrest HS             Danes SC                  Bainbridge Island Blues
    1/27/2016 @ 8:15 PM      Shorecrest HS             VFB Prost Seniors         Mondello Ristorante


    2/3/2016 @ 6:45 PM       Hiawatha Playfield        Bainbridge Island Blues   F.A.L.G. FC
    2/3/2016 @ 8:30 PM       Hiawatha Playfield        Ellliott Bay Brewery FC   Mondello Ristorante
    2/3/2016 @ 8:45 PM       Juanita HS                VFB Prost Seniors         Danes SC
    2/3/2016 @ 6:30 PM       Shoreline Stadium         Steeler Studs             George & Dragon FC


    2/10/2016 @ 6:45 PM      Genesee - Lower Field     Bainbridge Island Blues   Steeler Studs
    2/10/2016 @ 6:30 PM      Shorecrest HS             Danes SC                  Mondello Ristorante
    2/10/2016 @ 8:45 PM      Shoreline A               VFB Prost Seniors         F.A.L.G. FC
    2/10/2016 @ 8:15 PM      Starfire #1               Ellliott Bay Brewery FC   George & Dragon FC


    2/17/2016 @ 8:45 PM      Juanita HS                VFB Prost Seniors         Steeler Studs
    2/17/2016 @ 6:30 PM      Shorecrest HS             Danes SC                  F.A.L.G. FC
    2/17/2016 @ 8:15 PM      Shorecrest HS             George & Dragon FC        Mondello Ristorante
    2/17/2016 @ 6:30 PM      Shoreline Stadium         Bainbridge Island Blues   Ellliott Bay Brewery FC
League Documents
Get Connected

Get the latest news