DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Wed 3/2 6:30 PM
FALG FC
Circa 40
Memorial Std
Wed 3/2 6:30 PM
Sportspackers
Bainbridge Island Blues
Shorecrest HS
Wed 3/2 8:15 PM
Alestars
VFB Prost Seniors
Jefferson PF
Wed 3/2 8:15 PM
Danes SC
Elliott Bay Brewing FC
Shorecrest HS

Bye
Northside FC



Bye
Sammamish TYA


Week 2

Wed 3/9 6:30 PM
Bainbridge Island Blues
Alestars
Memorial Std
Wed 3/9 7:00 PM
Circa 40
Northside FC
Juanita HS
Wed 3/9 8:00 PM
VFB Prost Seniors
Sammamish TYA
Big Finn Hill
Wed 3/9 8:15 PM
Elliott Bay Brewing FC
Sportspackers
Hiawatha PF
Wed 3/9 8:30 PM
FALG FC
Danes SC
Ingraham HS #2

Week 3

Wed 3/16 6:30 PM
Bainbridge Island Blues
Elliott Bay Brewing FC
Memorial Std
Wed 3/16 6:30 PM
Danes SC
Northside FC
Shorecrest HS
Wed 3/16 8:15 PM
Alestars
Sammamish TYA
Hiawatha PF
Wed 3/16 8:15 PM
Sportspackers
FALG FC
Ingraham HS #1
Wed 3/16 8:15 PM
Circa 40
VFB Prost Seniors
Shorecrest HS

Week 4

Wed 3/23 6:30 PM
FALG FC
Bainbridge Island Blues
Memorial Std
Wed 3/23 7:00 PM
Danes SC
VFB Prost Seniors
Juanita HS
Wed 3/23 7:00 PM
Sportspackers
Northside FC
Perrigo Park #2
Wed 3/23 8:00 PM
Alestars
Elliott Bay Brewing FC
Starfire #2
Wed 3/23 8:45 PM
Circa 40
Sammamish TYA
Perrigo Park #2

Week 5

Wed 3/30 6:30 PM
Bainbridge Island Blues
Northside FC
Memorial Std
Wed 3/30 6:45 PM
Alestars
Circa 40
Interbay Std
Wed 3/30 7:00 PM
Sammamish TYA
Danes SC
Perrigo Park #2
Wed 3/30 7:00 PM
Elliott Bay Brewing FC
FALG FC
TBA
Wed 3/30 8:45 PM
VFB Prost Seniors
Sportspackers
Perrigo Park #2

Week 6

Wed 4/6 6:30 PM
VFB Prost Seniors
Bainbridge Island Blues
Memorial Std
Wed 4/6 7:00 PM
Danes SC
Circa 40
Juanita HS
Wed 4/6 7:00 PM
Sportspackers
Sammamish TYA
Perrigo Park #2
Wed 4/6 8:30 PM
FALG FC
Alestars
Washington Park
Wed 4/6 8:30 PM
Northside FC
Elliott Bay Brewing FC
Wilburton

Week 7

Wed 4/13 6:30 PM
Sammamish TYA
Bainbridge Island Blues
Memorial Std
Wed 4/13 7:30 PM
Northside FC
FALG FC
Big Finn Hill
Wed 4/13 8:30 PM
Elliott Bay Brewing FC
VFB Prost Seniors
Interbay Std
Wed 4/13 8:30 PM
Circa 40
Sportspackers
Wilburton
Wed 4/13 8:45 PM
Alestars
Danes SC
Jefferson PF

Week 8

Wed 4/20 6:30 PM
Bainbridge Island Blues
Circa 40
Shorecrest HS
Wed 4/20 7:00 PM
VFB Prost Seniors
FALG FC
Juanita HS
Wed 4/20 7:00 PM
Sportspackers
Danes SC
Marymoor #1
Wed 4/20 8:45 PM
Northside FC
Alestars
Marymoor #1
Wed 4/20 8:45 PM
Elliott Bay Brewing FC
Sammamish TYA
Marymoor #2

Week 9

Wed 4/27 6:30 PM
Danes SC
Bainbridge Island Blues
Memorial Std
Wed 4/27 8:15 PM
Circa 40
Elliott Bay Brewing FC
TBA
Wed 4/27 8:30 PM
FALG FC
Sammamish TYA
Washington Park
Wed 4/27 8:30 PM
Alestars
Sportspackers
Wilburton
Wed 4/27 8:45 PM
Northside FC
VFB Prost Seniors
Marymoor #2

Week 10

Wed 5/4 6:30 PM
Bainbridge Island Blues
Sportspackers
Shorecrest HS
Wed 5/4 7:15 PM
Alestars
VFB Prost Seniors
Genesee Lower
Wed 5/4 7:15 PM
Sammamish TYA
Northside FC
Skyline CSF #2
Wed 5/4 8:15 PM
Elliott Bay Brewing FC
Danes SC
Memorial Std
Wed 5/4 8:30 PM
FALG FC
Circa 40
Interbay Std

Week 11

Wed 5/11 7:15 PM
Alestars
Bainbridge Island Blues
Jefferson PF
Wed 5/11 7:15 PM
Sammamish TYA
VFB Prost Seniors
Skyline CSF #2
Wed 5/11 7:30 PM
Northside FC
Circa 40
Big Finn Hill
Wed 5/11 8:15 PM
Sportspackers
Elliott Bay Brewing FC
Delridge South
Wed 5/11 8:15 PM
FALG FC
Danes SC
Shorecrest HS

Week 12

Wed 5/18 8:30 PM
Northside FC
Sammamish TYA
Robinswood East

League Documents
Get Connected

Get the latest news